Bravo List
Register
Go Back   > Bravo List > Source Code > Active Trackers > UNIT3D
Reply
  #1  
Old 23rd June 2021, 13:28
chevyman78's Avatar
chevyman78 chevyman78 is offline
Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Canada
Posts: 10
Default UNIT3D TO U232
how to use the artsian package to move from u232 to unit3d?
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 9th October 2021, 15:54
lukan87's Avatar
lukan87 lukan87 is offline
Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
P2P
Posts: 13
Default
can someone help?
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 10th October 2021, 01:35
thartley55's Avatar
thartley55 thartley55 is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
P2P
Posts: 127
Default
Sorry, can't help.
But I am somewhat confused.
1. The title of the thread is "united to u232"
2. The first post is asking to move "u232 to united"
So...which is it.
Personally I can't stand the united script, so hoping you're going to u232...or anything else.
Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to thartley55 For This Useful Post:
papad (10th October 2021)
Reply

Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump



All times are GMT +2. The time now is 12:42. vBulletin skin by ForumMonkeys. Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11 Beta 3
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, vBulletin Solutions Inc.